1.HRL - žene/sezona 2024/25.



1.kolo 07/08.09.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Split 2010

Dugo Selo 55

 

Sinj

Zrinski

 

Rudar

Bjelovar

 

Dalmatinka

Osijek

 

Podravka Vegeta

Lokomotiva

 

Koka

Trešnjevka

 

Zelina

Zamet

 

2.kolo 14/15.09.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Zamet

 

Trešnjevka

Zelina

 

Lokomotiva

Koka

 

Osijek

Podravka Vegeta

 

Bjelovar

Dalmatinka

 

Zrinski

Rudar

 

Split 2010

Sinj

 

3.kolo 21/22.09.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Sinj

Dugo Selo 55

 

Rudar

Split 2010

 

Dalmatinka

Zrinski

 

Podravka Vegeta

Bjelovar

 

Koka

Osijek

 

Zelina

Lokomotiva

 

Zamet

Trešnjevka

 

4.kolo 05/06.10.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Trešnjevka

 

Lokomotiva

Zamet

 

Osijek

Zelina

 

Bjelovar

Koka

 

Zrinski

Podravka Vegeta

 

Split 2010

Dalmatinka

 

Sinj

Rudar

 

5.kolo 12/13.10.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Rudar

Dugo Selo 55

 

Dalmatinka

Sinj

 

Podravka Vegeta

Split 2010

 

Koka

Zrinski

 

Zelina

Bjelovar

 

Zamet

Osijek

 

Trešnjevka

Lokomotiva

 

6.kolo 19/20.10.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Lokomotiva

 

Osijek

Trešnjevka

 

Bjelovar

Zamet

 

Zrinski

Zelina

 

Split 2010

Koka

 

Sinj

Podravka Vegeta

 

Rudar

Dalmatinka

 

7.kolo 02/03.11.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dalmatinka

Dugo Selo 55

 

Podravka Vegeta

Rudar

 

Koka

Sinj

 

Zelina

Split 2010

 

Zamet

Zrinski

 

Trešnjevka

Bjelovar

 

Lokomotiva

Osijek

 

8.kolo 09/10.11.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Osijek

 

Bjelovar

Lokomotiva

 

Zrinski

Trešnjevka

 

Split 2010

Zamet

 

Sinj

Zelina

 

Rudar

Koka

 

Dalmatinka

Podravka Vegeta

 

9.kolo 16/17.11.2024.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Podravka Vegeta

Dugo Selo 55

 

Koka

Dalmatinka

 

Zelina

Rudar

 

Zamet

Sinj

 

Trešnjevka

Split 2010

 

Lokomotiva

Zrinski

 

Osijek

Bjelovar

 

10.kolo 11/12.01.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Bjelovar

 

Zrinski

Osijek

 

Split 2010

Lokomotiva

 

Sinj

Trešnjevka

 

Rudar

Zamet

 

Dalmatinka

Zelina

 

Podravka Vegeta

Koka

 

11.kolo 22.01.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Koka

Dugo Selo 55

 

Zelina

Podravka Vegeta

 

Zamet

Dalmatinka

 

Trešnjevka

Rudar

 

Lokomotiva

Sinj

 

Osijek

Split 2010

 

Bjelovar

Zrinski

 

12.kolo 25/26.01.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Zrinski

 

Split 2010

Bjelovar

 

Sinj

Osijek

 

Rudar

Lokomotiva

 

Dalmatinka

Trešnjevka

 

Podravka Vegeta

Zamet

 

Koka

Zelina

 

13.kolo 01/02.02.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Zelina

Dugo Selo 55

 

Zamet

Koka

 

Trešnjevka

Podravka Vegeta

 

Lokomotiva

Dalmatinka

 

Osijek

Rudar

 

Bjelovar

Sinj

 

Zrinski

Split 2010

 

14.kolo 08/09.02.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Split 2010

 

Zrinski

Sinj

 

Bjelovar

Rudar

 

Osijek

Dalmatinka

 

Lokomotiva

Podravka Vegeta

 

Trešnjevka

Koka

 

Zamet

Zelina

 

15.kolo 15/16.02.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Zamet

Dugo Selo 55

 

Zelina

Trešnjevka

 

Koka

Lokomotiva

 

Podravka Vegeta

Osijek

 

Dalmatinka

Bjelovar

 

Rudar

Zrinski

 

Sinj

Split 2010

 

16.kolo 22/23.02.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Sinj

 

Split 2010

Rudar

 

Zrinski

Dalmatinka

 

Bjelovar

Podravka Vegeta

 

Osijek

Koka

 

Lokomotiva

Zelina

 

Trešnjevka

Zamet

 

17.kolo 01/02.03.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Trešnjevka

Dugo Selo 55

 

Zamet

Lokomotiva

 

Zelina

Osijek

 

Koka

Bjelovar

 

Podravka Vegeta

Zrinski

 

Dalmatinka

Split 2010

 

Rudar

Sinj

 

18.kolo 15/16.03.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Rudar

 

Sinj

Dalmatinka

 

Split 2010

Podravka Vegeta

 

Zrinski

Koka

 

Bjelovar

Zelina

 

Osijek

Zamet

 

Lokomotiva

Trešnjevka

 

19.kolo 22/23.03.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Lokomotiva

Dugo Selo 55

 

Trešnjevka

Osijek

 

Zamet

Bjelovar

 

Zelina

Zrinski

 

Koka

Split 2010

 

Podravka Vegeta

Sinj

 

Dalmatinka

Rudar

 

20.kolo 29/30.03.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Dalmatinka

 

Rudar

Podravka Vegeta

 

Sinj

Koka

 

Split 2010

Zelina

 

Zrinski

Zamet

 

Bjelovar

Trešnjevka

 

Osijek

Lokomotiva

 

21.kolo 05/06.04.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Osijek

Dugo Selo 55

 

Lokomotiva

Bjelovar

 

Trešnjevka

Zrinski

 

Zamet

Split 2010

 

Zelina

Sinj

 

Koka

Rudar

 

Podravka Vegeta

Dalmatinka

 

22.kolo 16.04.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Podravka Vegeta

 

Dalmatinka

Koka

 

Rudar

Zelina

 

Sinj

Zamet

 

Split 2010

Trešnjevka

 

Zrinski

Lokomotiva

 

Bjelovar

Osijek

 

23.kolo 26/27.04.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Bjelovar

Dugo Selo 55

 

Osijek

Zrinski

 

Lokomotiva

Split 2010

 

Trešnjevka

Sinj

 

Zamet

Rudar

 

Zelina

Dalmatinka

 

Koka

Podravka Vegeta

 

24.kolo 03/04.05.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Koka

 

Podravka Vegeta

Zelina

 

Dalmatinka

Zamet

 

Rudar

Trešnjevka

 

Sinj

Lokomotiva

 

Split 2010

Osijek

 

Zrinski

Bjelovar

 

25.kolo 10/11.05.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Zrinski

Dugo Selo 55

 

Bjelovar

Split 2010

 

Osijek

Sinj

 

Lokomotiva

Rudar

 

Trešnjevka

Dalmatinka

 

Zamet

Podravka Vegeta

 

Zelina

Koka

 

26.kolo 24/25.05.2025.

DOMAĆIN

GOST

REZULTAT

Dugo Selo 55

Zelina

 

Koka

Zamet

 

Podravka Vegeta

Trešnjevka

 

Dalmatinka

Lokomotiva

 

Rudar

Osijek

 

Sinj

Bjelovar

 

Split 2010

Zrinski

 


DELEGIRANJE SEZONA 2024/25.


1.kolo 07/08.09.2024.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 












zbor rukometnih sudaca istarske županije pula